VGem Pleystein

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab, VGem Pleystein
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 23.03.2020 16:02:22

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 47.698 39,7 %
GRÜNE 5.419 4,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 16.018 13,3 %
AfD 7.165 6,0 %
SPD 17.546 14,6 %
FDP/UW 2.818 2,3 %
ÖDP 7.228 6,0 %
DIE LINKE 785 0,7 %
JU Bayern 15.604 13,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.098 -
Wähler 2.392 77,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 83 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 120.281 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meier Andreas 1 2.515
2 Rupprecht Albert 2 2.501
3 Dr. Oetzinger Stephan 3 1.587
4 Schiffmann Tanja 8 592
5 Nickl Albert 4 750
6 Knobloch Edgar 5 399
7 Rauh Marianne 7 1.026
8 Lang Andrea 6 3.464
9 Renner Tanja 11 390
10 Aichinger Armin 25 395
11 Maier Josef 10 1.727
12 Biller Ludwig 21 349
13 Baschnagel Dominik 24 437
14 Meißner Hans 39 357
15 Schwärzer Maximilian 17 318
16 Budnik Karlheinz 23 394
17 Kick Christa 12 897
18 Morgenstern Gerald 13 367
19 Rosner Rita 22 1.009
20 Kleber Thomas 18 1.405
21 Gradl Marcus 14 299
22 Fütterer Josef 16 457
23 Dr. med. Egginger Thomas 40 396
24 Schregelmann Martin 30 288
25 Münchmeier Uli 15 1.997
26 Stefinger Sandro 36 956
27 Meiler Thomas 32 1.063
28 Pepiuk Carmen 20 264
29 Hager Petra 31 962
30 Ziegler Markus 44 275
31 Kappl Anton 33 772
32 Kleber Josef 38 1.443
33 Schreglmann Josef 37 259
34 Maurer Johann 19 2.996
35 Weig Alois 28 1.516
36 Kick Johann 34 372
37 Kamm Annett 48 252
38 Spörl Thomas 53 247
39 Kammerer Richard 35 243
40 Blödt Adrian 47 232
41 Stauber Anita 29 227
42 Dr. med. Schultes Sabine 27 260
43 Dr. rer. nat. Kellner Gerhard 56 221
44 Hösl Ulrich 52 202
45 Wutzlhofer Andreas 9 2.644
46 Rewitzer Rainer 26 3.217
47 Gollwitzer Andrea 41 688
48 Kippes Tanja 43 228
49 Schultes Karlheinz 58 187
50 Dr. med. Hagemann Gabriele 46 254
51 Kreutzer Margarete 55 161
52 Dobmeier Markus 54 199
53 Brenner Robert 50 563
54 Stauber Johannes 51 159
55 Schönberger Thomas 60 159
56 Reindl Andreas 49 150
57 Wittmann Florian 59 171
58 Trottmann Birgit 57 205
59 Stahl Georg 42 618
60 Haberkorn Josef 45 1.017

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mayer Johann 1 327
2 Reichold Sonja 2 278
3 Bergmann Klaus 3 298
4 Völkl Martin 5 239
5 Droste Anne 4 237
6 Scharl Herrmann 6 233
7 Frimberger Lydia 11 153
8 Seibert Konrad 10 386
9 Mayer Birgit 8 133
10 Küblböck Adolf 12 127
11 Müller Barbara 9 129
12 Bröckl Johannes 13 122
13 Reichel Heidemarie 18 80
14 Steinhilber Fritz 7 536
15 Reichl Barbara 25 80
16 Kindl Albert 14 317
17 Schneider Beate 24 171
18 Sigritz Georg 26 129
19 Steinl Elisabeth 23 70
20 Thoma Lorenz 37 52
21 Fraunholz Gabriele 22 60
22 Herrmann Hans-Dieter 29 58
23 Sittauer Elisabeth 28 216
24 Schneider Stefan 27 101
25 Künkler Sigrid 35 54
26 Weiß Patrick 40 48
27 Bäumler Sabine 17 46
28 Forster Erich 20 89
29 Weiß Nicole 42 42
30 Neumann Harald 39 42
31 Rauh Hanna 32 39
32 Droste Christian 19 76
33 Zimmermann Maria 41 45
34 Burger Norbert 33 47
35 Schreglmann Sigrid 33 45
36 König Alexander 21 44
37 Schecklmann Monika 30 41
38 Hösl Hubert 38 35
39 Fränkel Anja 36 35
40 Pauckstadt-Künkler Hans-Peter 15 61
41 Frischmann Horst 31 43
42 König Josef 16 55

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Groß Tobias 4 688
2 Bäumler Gabriela 13 261
3 Plößner Manfred 7 196
4 Bscherer Hans 2 165
5 Lorenz Karl 1 168
6 Steiner Gerhard 5 373
7 Meier Karl 9 310
8 Gollwitzer Albert 3 923
9 Pscheidt Bernhard 14 188
10 Dietl Annette 17 171
11 Gleixner Martin 6 966
12 Meiler Hubert 11 281
13 Riedl Thomas 8 155
14 Adam Konrad 21 200
15 Neumann Birgit 26 405
16 Löckler Gerhard 16 131
17 Götz Holger 32 142
18 Schaller Dietmar 36 176
19 Meindl Helmut 10 816
20 Reber Sina 31 184
21 Graser Wolfgang 12 133
22 Reil Bernd 15 596
23 Reiser Peter 28 193
24 Reber Eka 27 160
25 Götz Regina 38 164
26 Lingl Oswald 40 178
27 Janner Friedrich 25 151
28 Bartl Ernst 29 496
29 Fütterer Matthias 44 130
30 Bodensteiner Sonja 42 158
31 Krücken Hans-Peter 47 146
32 Schmidt Hubert 19 121
33 Fischer Walter 51 113
34 Karl Norbert 23 425
35 Prasow Nicole 46 150
36 Franz Hans 37 149
37 Eismann Michael 24 177
38 Weiß Wilhelm 59 116
39 Bayer-Schmidt Michael 53 157
40 Käß Barbara 34 129
41 Plößner Richard 22 122
42 Schmid Johannes 39 111
43 Thumfart Markus 48 121
44 Hartinger Peter 30 528
45 Gottsche Elisabeth 18 124
46 Fuchs Rudolf 32 109
47 Götz Jürgen 43 551
48 Schmid Hermann 50 127
49 Confal Johann 56 131
50 Wittmann Hans 41 133
51 Fritsch Thomas 52 136
52 Kleber Bernhard 20 518
53 Riedl Thomas 58 110
54 Schramek Peter 54 109
55 Fütterer Gabi 35 117
56 Hirnet Anton 49 1.335
57 Marx Daniel 45 370
58 Pollert Stephan 55 89
59 Baierl Petra 60 127
60 Seitz Rupert 57 109

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Magerl Roland 1 662
2 Löw Stefan 2 676
3 Ströhle Reinhold 4 563
4 Beer Björn 7 550
5 Magerl Theresa 5 511
6 Zimmermann Alexander 3 814
7 Schröder Hermann 8 467
8 Gräf Markus 9 455
9 Bachmeier Markus 10 533
10 Schröder Marion 11 469
11 Hösl Josef 13 436
12 Gräf Gisela 12 449
13 Löw Werner 6 580

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lehr Peter 2 423
2 Kirzinger Margit 3 2.616
3 Ludwig Markus 8 260
4 Sauer Maria 18 206
5 Grötsch Uli 1 1.781
6 Forster Karolina 7 170
7 Stich Günter 5 537
8 Bäumler Nicole 23 167
9 Brütting Dominik 17 147
10 Gesierich Karin 12 782
11 Dippold Sebastian 14 180
12 Treml Michaela 28 156
13 Gäbl Reiner 4 1.439
14 Eichermüller Sabine 13 139
15 Schicketanz Ernst 6 186
16 Stahl Vera 20 825
17 Greim Udo 9 186
18 Waldeck Monika 32 126
19 Vater Rainer 19 149
20 Smith Christine 30 122
21 Stangl Bernhard 16 108
22 Hübner Gabriele 48 113
23 Lindner Robert 24 275
24 Nastvogel Renate 33 106
25 Betzl Fritz 10 106
26 Roth Laura 22 381
27 Rewitzer Heinrich 15 740
28 Tanner Silke 39 102
29 Dr. Preißer Karl-Heinz 26 144
30 Erfurt Angela 42 97
31 Ott Thomas 11 102
32 Zeitler-Kals Monika 29 680
33 Bertl Mirko 40 91
34 Göppl Franziska 38 91
35 Dippold Manuel 43 251
36 Grundler Rudolf 36 469
37 Gruber Hans-Peter 31 318
38 Hetz Rainer 37 100
39 Hallmann Thorsten 34 85
40 Wulfänger Alfred 50 99
41 Zierer Georg 27 467
42 Kürzinger Jürgen 25 93
43 Karl Hans 53 231
44 Kick Michael 55 103
45 Weiß Thomas 35 73
46 Troll Roberto 57 173
47 Reichl Christian 56 79
48 Walberer Werner 21 89
49 Schneider Manfred 52 388
50 Schubert Heribert 47 73
51 Spitaler Ludwig 44 74
52 Hammer Harald 59 83
53 Schneider Ludwig 41 71
54 Seitz Stefan 45 79
55 Kuhlemann Adrian 54 75
56 Tiefel Michael 46 72
57 Simon Siegfried 60 69
58 Filchner Martin 49 80
59 Begen Mehmet 58 58
60 Wiltsch Jan 51 61

FDP/UW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kühner Gerhard 2 179
2 Dr. Wappmann Volker 1 448
3 Gösl Johann 3 392
4 Dilling Horst 11 75
5 Schäffler Christopher 13 77
6 Pühl Käthi 8 59
7 Mutterer Oliver 4 143
8 Gailitzdörfer Alexandra 9 86
9 Behrend Joachim 19 61
10 Gösl Michael 6 251
11 Grünbauer Gerald 17 115
12 Cecchetti Gian 21 48
13 Beer Josef 15 54
14 Günther Anna-Lena 14 55
15 Mattes Philipp 20 36
16 Winkler Armin 5 209
17 Schreml Elisabeth 10 22
18 Wild Roswitha 22 99
19 Voit Manfred 12 268
20 Vrhovec Matthias 16 36
21 Bock Wolfgang 7 81
22 Hubmann Alexander 18 24

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. med. Kindl Barbara 1 915
2 Wallmeyer Christian 4 311
3 Mayer Angela 3 183
4 Binner Karlheinz 5 204
5 Meißner Susanne 20 66
6 Weig Thomas 2 1.147
7 Schwab Susanne 10 60
8 Langgärtner Josef 16 40
9 Lukas Rebekka 14 102
10 Waldmann Richard 8 50
11 Bracke Jennifer 36 75
12 Schöttler Bernhard 41 39
13 Biersack Regina 27 42
14 Übelacker Thomas 7 74
15 Schwarz Irmtraud 45 62
16 Bodner Eckhard 6 54
17 Steinhilber Heike 13 166
18 Schindler Norbert 39 122
19 Märkl-Richter Ulrike 40 42
20 Wolf Anton 37 63
21 Roder-Weiß Martina 19 46
22 Grasser Josef 43 41
23 Kahl Susanne 38 41
24 Köferl Hans 15 54
25 Pausch Maria 34 112
26 Lukas Matthias 11 103
27 Binner Miriam 44 36
28 Kohl Dieter 35 36
29 Weig Stefanie 9 810
30 Häring Manfred 28 39
31 Nickl Gertraud 33 88
32 Hartung Andreas 47 42
33 Kraus Laura 42 92
34 Wittmann Josef 12 725
35 Wiesend Rita 17 53
36 Weiß Günther 18 54
37 Wildbrett Anna 24 42
38 Kahl Johann 22 53
39 Feld Diane 46 80
40 Kusche Roland 32 45
41 Sand Dagmar 49 35
42 Hartl Georg 23 228
43 Bodner Gabriele 25 31
44 Pleyer Horst 30 121
45 Lingl Gabriele 52 22
46 Waldmann Karin 29 21
47 Heining Markus 26 26
48 Ries Maria 31 111
49 Flogaus Elisabeth 50 34
50 Lukas Ursula 21 106
51 Binner Dagmar 48 28
52 Dierl Gisela 51 56

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lobinger Stefan 1 68
2 Wührl Johannes 5 60
3 Stemmer Julian 6 88
4 Reil Sebastian 2 111
5 Münch Thomas 10 48
6 Kunz Kerstin 9 44
7 Uebelacker-Zaus Katrin 8 53
8 Reber Vincent 4 87
9 Wurzer Anton 7 84
10 Mittelmeier Max 3 77
11 Gerth Beate 11 65

JU Bayern

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grimm Benedikt 4 180
2 Reithmayer Susanne 3 151
3 Lenk Ernst 2 216
4 Hartl Sebastian 6 97
5 Hirmer Severin 1 168
6 Hirnet Marina 7 2.065
7 Stahl Florian 12 731
8 Dippl Stefanie 5 97
9 Gößl Manuel 42 70
10 Hoch Nicole 11 1.048
11 Kitta Sebastian 21 127
12 Stangl Mathias 23 80
13 Brandmiller Stefan 18 373
14 Punzmann Felix 8 112
15 Meißner Florian 10 294
16 Härtl Wolfgang 20 88
17 Müller Andreas 41 72
18 Hammer Michael 31 75
19 Zeitler Patrick 36 42
20 Kett Johannes 38 85
21 Herzner Christina 46 41
22 Hermann Andreas 17 51
23 König Florian 16 38
24 Placzek Marina 26 36
25 Müllhofer Christoph 13 1.809
26 Kleber Simon 39 36
27 Baier Christoph 34 266
28 Berner Patrick 50 29
29 Rupprecht Stefan 24 229
30 Presche Nicole 27 43
31 Kick Jonas 32 209
32 Dr. med. Bayer Julia 9 329
33 Gallitzendörfer Thomas 14 1.687
34 Schickentanz Markus 57 25
35 Gallitzendörfer Christian 48 221
36 Birkner Linda 45 161
37 Eckert Florian 15 31
38 Hotek Maximilian 29 46
39 Braun Martin 52 125
40 Piehler Florian 53 1.060
41 Diertl Katharina 33 40
42 Pappenberger Stefan 28 33
43 Schärtl Georg 43 31
44 Sichert Konstantin 56 173
45 Kleber Michael 40 136
46 Herrmann Paula 30 312
47 Weidensteiner Fabian 51 41
48 Fuhrmann Philipp 44 28
49 Hotek Helena 37 30
50 Wiesnet Fabian 47 21
51 Müller Christian 35 493
52 Oppenkowski Christopher 60 27
53 Wittmann Nicole 54 826
54 Kick Johannes 22 57
55 Kozanli Ediz 55 27
56 Marner Ann-Kathrin 49 37
57 Kißler Ulrich 59 33
58 Lehr Sebastian 25 35
59 Üblacker Maximilian 19 552
60 Dr.-Ing. Gleißner Michael 58 29

Wahlbeteiligung: 77,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei