VGem Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab, VGem Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 23.03.2020 16:02:22

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 89.397 36,7 %
GRÜNE 22.326 9,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 55.620 22,8 %
AfD 9.507 3,9 %
SPD 32.683 13,4 %
FDP/UW 3.926 1,6 %
ÖDP 10.149 4,2 %
DIE LINKE 2.196 0,9 %
JU Bayern 17.619 7,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 6.125 -
Wähler 4.753 77,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 165 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 243.423 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meier Andreas 1 5.018
2 Rupprecht Albert 2 3.503
3 Dr. Oetzinger Stephan 3 3.766
4 Schiffmann Tanja 8 3.520
5 Nickl Albert 4 2.324
6 Knobloch Edgar 5 1.476
7 Rauh Marianne 7 3.705
8 Lang Andrea 6 1.870
9 Renner Tanja 11 1.303
10 Aichinger Armin 25 2.426
11 Maier Josef 10 1.476
12 Biller Ludwig 21 1.308
13 Baschnagel Dominik 24 2.324
14 Meißner Hans 39 1.117
15 Schwärzer Maximilian 17 1.114
16 Budnik Karlheinz 23 2.556
17 Kick Christa 12 2.345
18 Morgenstern Gerald 13 1.249
19 Rosner Rita 22 1.970
20 Kleber Thomas 18 1.301
21 Gradl Marcus 14 1.033
22 Fütterer Josef 16 1.929
23 Dr. med. Egginger Thomas 40 1.755
24 Schregelmann Martin 30 1.073
25 Münchmeier Uli 15 1.111
26 Stefinger Sandro 36 912
27 Meiler Thomas 32 1.419
28 Pepiuk Carmen 20 949
29 Hager Petra 31 1.400
30 Ziegler Markus 44 1.041
31 Kappl Anton 33 1.057
32 Kleber Josef 38 833
33 Schreglmann Josef 37 847
34 Maurer Johann 19 1.207
35 Weig Alois 28 1.498
36 Kick Johann 34 1.390
37 Kamm Annett 48 1.262
38 Spörl Thomas 53 1.022
39 Kammerer Richard 35 1.026
40 Blödt Adrian 47 845
41 Stauber Anita 29 877
42 Dr. med. Schultes Sabine 27 843
43 Dr. rer. nat. Kellner Gerhard 56 2.117
44 Hösl Ulrich 52 857
45 Wutzlhofer Andreas 9 1.321
46 Rewitzer Rainer 26 879
47 Gollwitzer Andrea 41 1.310
48 Kippes Tanja 43 1.702
49 Schultes Karlheinz 58 637
50 Dr. med. Hagemann Gabriele 46 1.840
51 Kreutzer Margarete 55 613
52 Dobmeier Markus 54 803
53 Brenner Robert 50 579
54 Stauber Johannes 51 609
55 Schönberger Thomas 60 589
56 Reindl Andreas 49 585
57 Wittmann Florian 59 988
58 Trottmann Birgit 57 1.153
59 Stahl Georg 42 1.059
60 Haberkorn Josef 45 756

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mayer Johann 1 1.359
2 Reichold Sonja 2 2.253
3 Bergmann Klaus 3 1.333
4 Völkl Martin 5 1.491
5 Droste Anne 4 1.044
6 Scharl Herrmann 6 881
7 Frimberger Lydia 11 956
8 Seibert Konrad 10 627
9 Mayer Birgit 8 568
10 Küblböck Adolf 12 564
11 Müller Barbara 9 555
12 Bröckl Johannes 13 544
13 Reichel Heidemarie 18 607
14 Steinhilber Fritz 7 555
15 Reichl Barbara 25 326
16 Kindl Albert 14 311
17 Schneider Beate 24 278
18 Sigritz Georg 26 294
19 Steinl Elisabeth 23 255
20 Thoma Lorenz 37 330
21 Fraunholz Gabriele 22 235
22 Herrmann Hans-Dieter 29 270
23 Sittauer Elisabeth 28 228
24 Schneider Stefan 27 266
25 Künkler Sigrid 35 387
26 Weiß Patrick 40 406
27 Bäumler Sabine 17 317
28 Forster Erich 20 301
29 Weiß Nicole 42 407
30 Neumann Harald 39 569
31 Rauh Hanna 32 250
32 Droste Christian 19 306
33 Zimmermann Maria 41 421
34 Burger Norbert 33 227
35 Schreglmann Sigrid 33 214
36 König Alexander 21 211
37 Schecklmann Monika 30 194
38 Hösl Hubert 38 772
39 Fränkel Anja 36 199
40 Pauckstadt-Künkler Hans-Peter 15 509
41 Frischmann Horst 31 187
42 König Josef 16 319

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Groß Tobias 4 2.327
2 Bäumler Gabriela 13 1.194
3 Plößner Manfred 7 1.187
4 Bscherer Hans 2 912
5 Lorenz Karl 1 920
6 Steiner Gerhard 5 2.518
7 Meier Karl 9 1.867
8 Gollwitzer Albert 3 1.163
9 Pscheidt Bernhard 14 1.601
10 Dietl Annette 17 1.191
11 Gleixner Martin 6 788
12 Meiler Hubert 11 2.441
13 Riedl Thomas 8 731
14 Adam Konrad 21 1.448
15 Neumann Birgit 26 1.054
16 Löckler Gerhard 16 638
17 Götz Holger 32 635
18 Schaller Dietmar 36 719
19 Meindl Helmut 10 687
20 Reber Sina 31 1.005
21 Graser Wolfgang 12 657
22 Reil Bernd 15 603
23 Reiser Peter 28 1.163
24 Reber Eka 27 1.838
25 Götz Regina 38 819
26 Lingl Oswald 40 1.382
27 Janner Friedrich 25 819
28 Bartl Ernst 29 550
29 Fütterer Matthias 44 1.479
30 Bodensteiner Sonja 42 710
31 Krücken Hans-Peter 47 663
32 Schmidt Hubert 19 544
33 Fischer Walter 51 546
34 Karl Norbert 23 550
35 Prasow Nicole 46 768
36 Franz Hans 37 733
37 Eismann Michael 24 1.238
38 Weiß Wilhelm 59 495
39 Bayer-Schmidt Michael 53 612
40 Käß Barbara 34 839
41 Plößner Richard 22 554
42 Schmid Johannes 39 493
43 Thumfart Markus 48 778
44 Hartinger Peter 30 489
45 Gottsche Elisabeth 18 493
46 Fuchs Rudolf 32 481
47 Götz Jürgen 43 484
48 Schmid Hermann 50 860
49 Confal Johann 56 1.222
50 Wittmann Hans 41 1.829
51 Fritsch Thomas 52 491
52 Kleber Bernhard 20 470
53 Riedl Thomas 58 453
54 Schramek Peter 54 678
55 Fütterer Gabi 35 890
56 Hirnet Anton 49 390
57 Marx Daniel 45 430
58 Pollert Stephan 55 409
59 Baierl Petra 60 438
60 Seitz Rupert 57 1.254

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Magerl Roland 1 995
2 Löw Stefan 2 941
3 Ströhle Reinhold 4 796
4 Beer Björn 7 727
5 Magerl Theresa 5 726
6 Zimmermann Alexander 3 730
7 Schröder Hermann 8 624
8 Gräf Markus 9 649
9 Bachmeier Markus 10 675
10 Schröder Marion 11 633
11 Hösl Josef 13 686
12 Gräf Gisela 12 623
13 Löw Werner 6 702

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lehr Peter 2 1.062
2 Kirzinger Margit 3 1.093
3 Ludwig Markus 8 2.124
4 Sauer Maria 18 1.681
5 Grötsch Uli 1 1.832
6 Forster Karolina 7 474
7 Stich Günter 5 1.126
8 Bäumler Nicole 23 603
9 Brütting Dominik 17 398
10 Gesierich Karin 12 426
11 Dippold Sebastian 14 1.119
12 Treml Michaela 28 1.420
13 Gäbl Reiner 4 487
14 Eichermüller Sabine 13 423
15 Schicketanz Ernst 6 1.747
16 Stahl Vera 20 375
17 Greim Udo 9 447
18 Waldeck Monika 32 385
19 Vater Rainer 19 396
20 Smith Christine 30 351
21 Stangl Bernhard 16 404
22 Hübner Gabriele 48 350
23 Lindner Robert 24 612
24 Nastvogel Renate 33 480
25 Betzl Fritz 10 343
26 Roth Laura 22 333
27 Rewitzer Heinrich 15 382
28 Tanner Silke 39 329
29 Dr. Preißer Karl-Heinz 26 517
30 Erfurt Angela 42 395
31 Ott Thomas 11 303
32 Zeitler-Kals Monika 29 338
33 Bertl Mirko 40 317
34 Göppl Franziska 38 324
35 Dippold Manuel 43 366
36 Grundler Rudolf 36 294
37 Gruber Hans-Peter 31 454
38 Hetz Rainer 37 677
39 Hallmann Thorsten 34 573
40 Wulfänger Alfred 50 312
41 Zierer Georg 27 280
42 Kürzinger Jürgen 25 286
43 Karl Hans 53 260
44 Kick Michael 55 920
45 Weiß Thomas 35 246
46 Troll Roberto 57 248
47 Reichl Christian 56 412
48 Walberer Werner 21 327
49 Schneider Manfred 52 228
50 Schubert Heribert 47 556
51 Spitaler Ludwig 44 205
52 Hammer Harald 59 228
53 Schneider Ludwig 41 198
54 Seitz Stefan 45 365
55 Kuhlemann Adrian 54 458
56 Tiefel Michael 46 214
57 Simon Siegfried 60 287
58 Filchner Martin 49 500
59 Begen Mehmet 58 215
60 Wiltsch Jan 51 178

FDP/UW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kühner Gerhard 2 629
2 Dr. Wappmann Volker 1 448
3 Gösl Johann 3 240
4 Dilling Horst 11 128
5 Schäffler Christopher 13 222
6 Pühl Käthi 8 136
7 Mutterer Oliver 4 396
8 Gailitzdörfer Alexandra 9 166
9 Behrend Joachim 19 90
10 Gösl Michael 6 130
11 Grünbauer Gerald 17 75
12 Cecchetti Gian 21 94
13 Beer Josef 15 90
14 Günther Anna-Lena 14 131
15 Mattes Philipp 20 83
16 Winkler Armin 5 282
17 Schreml Elisabeth 10 38
18 Wild Roswitha 22 50
19 Voit Manfred 12 64
20 Vrhovec Matthias 16 96
21 Bock Wolfgang 7 288
22 Hubmann Alexander 18 50

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. med. Kindl Barbara 1 892
2 Wallmeyer Christian 4 404
3 Mayer Angela 3 416
4 Binner Karlheinz 5 514
5 Meißner Susanne 20 388
6 Weig Thomas 2 308
7 Schwab Susanne 10 155
8 Langgärtner Josef 16 798
9 Lukas Rebekka 14 409
10 Waldmann Richard 8 137
11 Bracke Jennifer 36 118
12 Schöttler Bernhard 41 77
13 Biersack Regina 27 82
14 Übelacker Thomas 7 372
15 Schwarz Irmtraud 45 74
16 Bodner Eckhard 6 165
17 Steinhilber Heike 13 89
18 Schindler Norbert 39 65
19 Märkl-Richter Ulrike 40 322
20 Wolf Anton 37 72
21 Roder-Weiß Martina 19 78
22 Grasser Josef 43 98
23 Kahl Susanne 38 416
24 Köferl Hans 15 188
25 Pausch Maria 34 97
26 Lukas Matthias 11 400
27 Binner Miriam 44 125
28 Kohl Dieter 35 72
29 Weig Stefanie 9 140
30 Häring Manfred 28 114
31 Nickl Gertraud 33 73
32 Hartung Andreas 47 64
33 Kraus Laura 42 94
34 Wittmann Josef 12 152
35 Wiesend Rita 17 156
36 Weiß Günther 18 77
37 Wildbrett Anna 24 99
38 Kahl Johann 22 509
39 Feld Diane 46 62
40 Kusche Roland 32 212
41 Sand Dagmar 49 58
42 Hartl Georg 23 56
43 Bodner Gabriele 25 80
44 Pleyer Horst 30 79
45 Lingl Gabriele 52 163
46 Waldmann Karin 29 62
47 Heining Markus 26 69
48 Ries Maria 31 101
49 Flogaus Elisabeth 50 140
50 Lukas Ursula 21 134
51 Binner Dagmar 48 90
52 Dierl Gisela 51 34

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lobinger Stefan 1 272
2 Wührl Johannes 5 341
3 Stemmer Julian 6 236
4 Reil Sebastian 2 227
5 Münch Thomas 10 138
6 Kunz Kerstin 9 149
7 Uebelacker-Zaus Katrin 8 179
8 Reber Vincent 4 171
9 Wurzer Anton 7 167
10 Mittelmeier Max 3 172
11 Gerth Beate 11 144

JU Bayern

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grimm Benedikt 4 1.692
2 Reithmayer Susanne 3 552
3 Lenk Ernst 2 789
4 Hartl Sebastian 6 398
5 Hirmer Severin 1 694
6 Hirnet Marina 7 239
7 Stahl Florian 12 323
8 Dippl Stefanie 5 292
9 Gößl Manuel 42 298
10 Hoch Nicole 11 177
11 Kitta Sebastian 21 355
12 Stangl Mathias 23 977
13 Brandmiller Stefan 18 114
14 Punzmann Felix 8 913
15 Meißner Florian 10 333
16 Härtl Wolfgang 20 350
17 Müller Andreas 41 975
18 Hammer Michael 31 168
19 Zeitler Patrick 36 475
20 Kett Johannes 38 801
21 Herzner Christina 46 213
22 Hermann Andreas 17 162
23 König Florian 16 244
24 Placzek Marina 26 128
25 Müllhofer Christoph 13 110
26 Kleber Simon 39 167
27 Baier Christoph 34 106
28 Berner Patrick 50 103
29 Rupprecht Stefan 24 125
30 Presche Nicole 27 152
31 Kick Jonas 32 139
32 Dr. med. Bayer Julia 9 553
33 Gallitzendörfer Thomas 14 183
34 Schickentanz Markus 57 79
35 Gallitzendörfer Christian 48 132
36 Birkner Linda 45 150
37 Eckert Florian 15 165
38 Hotek Maximilian 29 106
39 Braun Martin 52 144
40 Piehler Florian 53 82
41 Diertl Katharina 33 97
42 Pappenberger Stefan 28 97
43 Schärtl Georg 43 75
44 Sichert Konstantin 56 89
45 Kleber Michael 40 67
46 Herrmann Paula 30 126
47 Weidensteiner Fabian 51 94
48 Fuhrmann Philipp 44 85
49 Hotek Helena 37 105
50 Wiesnet Fabian 47 56
51 Müller Christian 35 181
52 Oppenkowski Christopher 60 45
53 Wittmann Nicole 54 77
54 Kick Johannes 22 213
55 Kozanli Ediz 55 337
56 Marner Ann-Kathrin 49 73
57 Kißler Ulrich 59 265
58 Lehr Sebastian 25 64
59 Üblacker Maximilian 19 292
60 Dr.-Ing. Gleißner Michael 58 1.023

Wahlbeteiligung: 77,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei