VGem Schirmitz

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab, VGem Schirmitz
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 23.03.2020 16:02:22

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 79.116 42,6 %
GRÜNE 16.726 9,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 24.687 13,3 %
AfD 9.812 5,3 %
SPD 26.466 14,2 %
FDP/UW 2.408 1,3 %
ÖDP 6.656 3,6 %
DIE LINKE 1.730 0,9 %
JU Bayern 18.141 9,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.360 -
Wähler 3.683 68,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 128 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 185.742 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meier Andreas 1 3.928
2 Rupprecht Albert 2 2.917
3 Dr. Oetzinger Stephan 3 3.096
4 Schiffmann Tanja 8 2.097
5 Nickl Albert 4 1.763
6 Knobloch Edgar 5 1.239
7 Rauh Marianne 7 2.289
8 Lang Andrea 6 1.745
9 Renner Tanja 11 1.180
10 Aichinger Armin 25 1.210
11 Maier Josef 10 1.351
12 Biller Ludwig 21 1.519
13 Baschnagel Dominik 24 1.428
14 Meißner Hans 39 1.545
15 Schwärzer Maximilian 17 966
16 Budnik Karlheinz 23 1.334
17 Kick Christa 12 3.024
18 Morgenstern Gerald 13 1.111
19 Rosner Rita 22 1.207
20 Kleber Thomas 18 1.122
21 Gradl Marcus 14 924
22 Fütterer Josef 16 1.217
23 Dr. med. Egginger Thomas 40 1.393
24 Schregelmann Martin 30 1.522
25 Münchmeier Uli 15 1.064
26 Stefinger Sandro 36 916
27 Meiler Thomas 32 1.113
28 Pepiuk Carmen 20 874
29 Hager Petra 31 1.064
30 Ziegler Markus 44 2.752
31 Kappl Anton 33 1.477
32 Kleber Josef 38 846
33 Schreglmann Josef 37 803
34 Maurer Johann 19 1.080
35 Weig Alois 28 1.123
36 Kick Johann 34 1.660
37 Kamm Annett 48 846
38 Spörl Thomas 53 840
39 Kammerer Richard 35 1.109
40 Blödt Adrian 47 966
41 Stauber Anita 29 812
42 Dr. med. Schultes Sabine 27 870
43 Dr. rer. nat. Kellner Gerhard 56 787
44 Hösl Ulrich 52 729
45 Wutzlhofer Andreas 9 1.269
46 Rewitzer Rainer 26 904
47 Gollwitzer Andrea 41 1.069
48 Kippes Tanja 43 855
49 Schultes Karlheinz 58 652
50 Dr. med. Hagemann Gabriele 46 961
51 Kreutzer Margarete 55 649
52 Dobmeier Markus 54 2.785
53 Brenner Robert 50 618
54 Stauber Johannes 51 613
55 Schönberger Thomas 60 654
56 Reindl Andreas 49 577
57 Wittmann Florian 59 929
58 Trottmann Birgit 57 692
59 Stahl Georg 42 2.378
60 Haberkorn Josef 45 653

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mayer Johann 1 1.114
2 Reichold Sonja 2 1.083
3 Bergmann Klaus 3 987
4 Völkl Martin 5 841
5 Droste Anne 4 880
6 Scharl Herrmann 6 770
7 Frimberger Lydia 11 632
8 Seibert Konrad 10 599
9 Mayer Birgit 8 505
10 Küblböck Adolf 12 514
11 Müller Barbara 9 467
12 Bröckl Johannes 13 446
13 Reichel Heidemarie 18 314
14 Steinhilber Fritz 7 889
15 Reichl Barbara 25 257
16 Kindl Albert 14 332
17 Schneider Beate 24 229
18 Sigritz Georg 26 225
19 Steinl Elisabeth 23 286
20 Thoma Lorenz 37 235
21 Fraunholz Gabriele 22 219
22 Herrmann Hans-Dieter 29 209
23 Sittauer Elisabeth 28 235
24 Schneider Stefan 27 216
25 Künkler Sigrid 35 330
26 Weiß Patrick 40 218
27 Bäumler Sabine 17 279
28 Forster Erich 20 284
29 Weiß Nicole 42 208
30 Neumann Harald 39 200
31 Rauh Hanna 32 192
32 Droste Christian 19 248
33 Zimmermann Maria 41 190
34 Burger Norbert 33 210
35 Schreglmann Sigrid 33 198
36 König Alexander 21 192
37 Schecklmann Monika 30 170
38 Hösl Hubert 38 182
39 Fränkel Anja 36 191
40 Pauckstadt-Künkler Hans-Peter 15 462
41 Frischmann Horst 31 171
42 König Josef 16 317

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Groß Tobias 4 1.011
2 Bäumler Gabriela 13 696
3 Plößner Manfred 7 469
4 Bscherer Hans 2 412
5 Lorenz Karl 1 428
6 Steiner Gerhard 5 701
7 Meier Karl 9 620
8 Gollwitzer Albert 3 487
9 Pscheidt Bernhard 14 482
10 Dietl Annette 17 394
11 Gleixner Martin 6 345
12 Meiler Hubert 11 543
13 Riedl Thomas 8 316
14 Adam Konrad 21 417
15 Neumann Birgit 26 371
16 Löckler Gerhard 16 272
17 Götz Holger 32 270
18 Schaller Dietmar 36 1.571
19 Meindl Helmut 10 329
20 Reber Sina 31 444
21 Graser Wolfgang 12 284
22 Reil Bernd 15 291
23 Reiser Peter 28 392
24 Reber Eka 27 391
25 Götz Regina 38 329
26 Lingl Oswald 40 532
27 Janner Friedrich 25 435
28 Bartl Ernst 29 299
29 Fütterer Matthias 44 298
30 Bodensteiner Sonja 42 1.192
31 Krücken Hans-Peter 47 288
32 Schmidt Hubert 19 243
33 Fischer Walter 51 279
34 Karl Norbert 23 275
35 Prasow Nicole 46 333
36 Franz Hans 37 275
37 Eismann Michael 24 413
38 Weiß Wilhelm 59 266
39 Bayer-Schmidt Michael 53 266
40 Käß Barbara 34 298
41 Plößner Richard 22 237
42 Schmid Johannes 39 224
43 Thumfart Markus 48 282
44 Hartinger Peter 30 269
45 Gottsche Elisabeth 18 240
46 Fuchs Rudolf 32 219
47 Götz Jürgen 43 258
48 Schmid Hermann 50 236
49 Confal Johann 56 243
50 Wittmann Hans 41 277
51 Fritsch Thomas 52 1.343
52 Kleber Bernhard 20 238
53 Riedl Thomas 58 269
54 Schramek Peter 54 262
55 Fütterer Gabi 35 439
56 Hirnet Anton 49 199
57 Marx Daniel 45 218
58 Pollert Stephan 55 188
59 Baierl Petra 60 874
60 Seitz Rupert 57 215

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Magerl Roland 1 1.000
2 Löw Stefan 2 810
3 Ströhle Reinhold 4 1.084
4 Beer Björn 7 685
5 Magerl Theresa 5 744
6 Zimmermann Alexander 3 734
7 Schröder Hermann 8 708
8 Gräf Markus 9 692
9 Bachmeier Markus 10 657
10 Schröder Marion 11 682
11 Hösl Josef 13 638
12 Gräf Gisela 12 669
13 Löw Werner 6 709

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lehr Peter 2 893
2 Kirzinger Margit 3 956
3 Ludwig Markus 8 571
4 Sauer Maria 18 479
5 Grötsch Uli 1 1.616
6 Forster Karolina 7 397
7 Stich Günter 5 576
8 Bäumler Nicole 23 2.123
9 Brütting Dominik 17 341
10 Gesierich Karin 12 406
11 Dippold Sebastian 14 542
12 Treml Michaela 28 440
13 Gäbl Reiner 4 461
14 Eichermüller Sabine 13 334
15 Schicketanz Ernst 6 684
16 Stahl Vera 20 349
17 Greim Udo 9 365
18 Waldeck Monika 32 522
19 Vater Rainer 19 577
20 Smith Christine 30 312
21 Stangl Bernhard 16 289
22 Hübner Gabriele 48 703
23 Lindner Robert 24 334
24 Nastvogel Renate 33 305
25 Betzl Fritz 10 322
26 Roth Laura 22 339
27 Rewitzer Heinrich 15 358
28 Tanner Silke 39 286
29 Dr. Preißer Karl-Heinz 26 919
30 Erfurt Angela 42 298
31 Ott Thomas 11 264
32 Zeitler-Kals Monika 29 328
33 Bertl Mirko 40 319
34 Göppl Franziska 38 364
35 Dippold Manuel 43 294
36 Grundler Rudolf 36 265
37 Gruber Hans-Peter 31 325
38 Hetz Rainer 37 331
39 Hallmann Thorsten 34 272
40 Wulfänger Alfred 50 1.374
41 Zierer Georg 27 259
42 Kürzinger Jürgen 25 268
43 Karl Hans 53 258
44 Kick Michael 55 319
45 Weiß Thomas 35 234
46 Troll Roberto 57 245
47 Reichl Christian 56 269
48 Walberer Werner 21 246
49 Schneider Manfred 52 232
50 Schubert Heribert 47 253
51 Spitaler Ludwig 44 200
52 Hammer Harald 59 718
53 Schneider Ludwig 41 211
54 Seitz Stefan 45 222
55 Kuhlemann Adrian 54 284
56 Tiefel Michael 46 202
57 Simon Siegfried 60 216
58 Filchner Martin 49 219
59 Begen Mehmet 58 220
60 Wiltsch Jan 51 158

FDP/UW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kühner Gerhard 2 193
2 Dr. Wappmann Volker 1 261
3 Gösl Johann 3 212
4 Dilling Horst 11 95
5 Schäffler Christopher 13 106
6 Pühl Käthi 8 97
7 Mutterer Oliver 4 106
8 Gailitzdörfer Alexandra 9 114
9 Behrend Joachim 19 270
10 Gösl Michael 6 113
11 Grünbauer Gerald 17 72
12 Cecchetti Gian 21 64
13 Beer Josef 15 59
14 Günther Anna-Lena 14 88
15 Mattes Philipp 20 84
16 Winkler Armin 5 118
17 Schreml Elisabeth 10 42
18 Wild Roswitha 22 63
19 Voit Manfred 12 68
20 Vrhovec Matthias 16 50
21 Bock Wolfgang 7 92
22 Hubmann Alexander 18 41

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. med. Kindl Barbara 1 609
2 Wallmeyer Christian 4 275
3 Mayer Angela 3 298
4 Binner Karlheinz 5 272
5 Meißner Susanne 20 171
6 Weig Thomas 2 271
7 Schwab Susanne 10 295
8 Langgärtner Josef 16 140
9 Lukas Rebekka 14 253
10 Waldmann Richard 8 119
11 Bracke Jennifer 36 108
12 Schöttler Bernhard 41 99
13 Biersack Regina 27 64
14 Übelacker Thomas 7 199
15 Schwarz Irmtraud 45 68
16 Bodner Eckhard 6 90
17 Steinhilber Heike 13 243
18 Schindler Norbert 39 65
19 Märkl-Richter Ulrike 40 68
20 Wolf Anton 37 60
21 Roder-Weiß Martina 19 128
22 Grasser Josef 43 56
23 Kahl Susanne 38 68
24 Köferl Hans 15 81
25 Pausch Maria 34 77
26 Lukas Matthias 11 326
27 Binner Miriam 44 93
28 Kohl Dieter 35 55
29 Weig Stefanie 9 112
30 Häring Manfred 28 69
31 Nickl Gertraud 33 48
32 Hartung Andreas 47 183
33 Kraus Laura 42 80
34 Wittmann Josef 12 119
35 Wiesend Rita 17 80
36 Weiß Günther 18 115
37 Wildbrett Anna 24 149
38 Kahl Johann 22 138
39 Feld Diane 46 56
40 Kusche Roland 32 71
41 Sand Dagmar 49 52
42 Hartl Georg 23 56
43 Bodner Gabriele 25 54
44 Pleyer Horst 30 111
45 Lingl Gabriele 52 43
46 Waldmann Karin 29 52
47 Heining Markus 26 47
48 Ries Maria 31 62
49 Flogaus Elisabeth 50 48
50 Lukas Ursula 21 159
51 Binner Dagmar 48 54
52 Dierl Gisela 51 47

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lobinger Stefan 1 233
2 Wührl Johannes 5 173
3 Stemmer Julian 6 158
4 Reil Sebastian 2 191
5 Münch Thomas 10 126
6 Kunz Kerstin 9 128
7 Uebelacker-Zaus Katrin 8 156
8 Reber Vincent 4 166
9 Wurzer Anton 7 135
10 Mittelmeier Max 3 154
11 Gerth Beate 11 110

JU Bayern

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grimm Benedikt 4 544
2 Reithmayer Susanne 3 478
3 Lenk Ernst 2 3.079
4 Hartl Sebastian 6 1.008
5 Hirmer Severin 1 888
6 Hirnet Marina 7 287
7 Stahl Florian 12 333
8 Dippl Stefanie 5 353
9 Gößl Manuel 42 233
10 Hoch Nicole 11 294
11 Kitta Sebastian 21 195
12 Stangl Mathias 23 277
13 Brandmiller Stefan 18 152
14 Punzmann Felix 8 407
15 Meißner Florian 10 271
16 Härtl Wolfgang 20 661
17 Müller Andreas 41 189
18 Hammer Michael 31 1.225
19 Zeitler Patrick 36 175
20 Kett Johannes 38 282
21 Herzner Christina 46 148
22 Hermann Andreas 17 156
23 König Florian 16 154
24 Placzek Marina 26 175
25 Müllhofer Christoph 13 176
26 Kleber Simon 39 255
27 Baier Christoph 34 140
28 Berner Patrick 50 253
29 Rupprecht Stefan 24 157
30 Presche Nicole 27 174
31 Kick Jonas 32 173
32 Dr. med. Bayer Julia 9 301
33 Gallitzendörfer Thomas 14 185
34 Schickentanz Markus 57 104
35 Gallitzendörfer Christian 48 138
36 Birkner Linda 45 198
37 Eckert Florian 15 120
38 Hotek Maximilian 29 429
39 Braun Martin 52 132
40 Piehler Florian 53 139
41 Diertl Katharina 33 136
42 Pappenberger Stefan 28 123
43 Schärtl Georg 43 376
44 Sichert Konstantin 56 148
45 Kleber Michael 40 102
46 Herrmann Paula 30 163
47 Weidensteiner Fabian 51 217
48 Fuhrmann Philipp 44 121
49 Hotek Helena 37 315
50 Wiesnet Fabian 47 90
51 Müller Christian 35 143
52 Oppenkowski Christopher 60 85
53 Wittmann Nicole 54 88
54 Kick Johannes 22 402
55 Kozanli Ediz 55 75
56 Marner Ann-Kathrin 49 116
57 Kißler Ulrich 59 88
58 Lehr Sebastian 25 102
59 Üblacker Maximilian 19 115
60 Dr.-Ing. Gleißner Michael 58 98

Wahlbeteiligung: 68,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei