VGem Kirchenthumbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab, VGem Kirchenthumbach
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 23.03.2020 16:02:22

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 68.851 40,6 %
GRÜNE 13.180 7,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 30.577 18,0 %
AfD 6.895 4,1 %
SPD 33.147 19,5 %
FDP/UW 1.674 1,0 %
ÖDP 4.005 2,4 %
DIE LINKE 1.293 0,8 %
JU Bayern 10.157 6,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.165 -
Wähler 3.433 82,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 120 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 169.779 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meier Andreas 1 3.228
2 Rupprecht Albert 2 2.156
3 Dr. Oetzinger Stephan 3 1.459
4 Schiffmann Tanja 8 1.127
5 Nickl Albert 4 4.838
6 Knobloch Edgar 5 3.266
7 Rauh Marianne 7 1.020
8 Lang Andrea 6 738
9 Renner Tanja 11 5.342
10 Aichinger Armin 25 660
11 Maier Josef 10 770
12 Biller Ludwig 21 663
13 Baschnagel Dominik 24 646
14 Meißner Hans 39 588
15 Schwärzer Maximilian 17 1.861
16 Budnik Karlheinz 23 603
17 Kick Christa 12 923
18 Morgenstern Gerald 13 2.534
19 Rosner Rita 22 608
20 Kleber Thomas 18 704
21 Gradl Marcus 14 3.552
22 Fütterer Josef 16 1.777
23 Dr. med. Egginger Thomas 40 612
24 Schregelmann Martin 30 575
25 Münchmeier Uli 15 506
26 Stefinger Sandro 36 500
27 Meiler Thomas 32 534
28 Pepiuk Carmen 20 2.283
29 Hager Petra 31 718
30 Ziegler Markus 44 515
31 Kappl Anton 33 477
32 Kleber Josef 38 482
33 Schreglmann Josef 37 3.911
34 Maurer Johann 19 507
35 Weig Alois 28 646
36 Kick Johann 34 532
37 Kamm Annett 48 443
38 Spörl Thomas 53 449
39 Kammerer Richard 35 526
40 Blödt Adrian 47 431
41 Stauber Anita 29 1.725
42 Dr. med. Schultes Sabine 27 2.586
43 Dr. rer. nat. Kellner Gerhard 56 439
44 Hösl Ulrich 52 584
45 Wutzlhofer Andreas 9 417
46 Rewitzer Rainer 26 389
47 Gollwitzer Andrea 41 395
48 Kippes Tanja 43 416
49 Schultes Karlheinz 58 1.087
50 Dr. med. Hagemann Gabriele 46 416
51 Kreutzer Margarete 55 2.535
52 Dobmeier Markus 54 402
53 Brenner Robert 50 345
54 Stauber Johannes 51 757
55 Schönberger Thomas 60 348
56 Reindl Andreas 49 871
57 Wittmann Florian 59 304
58 Trottmann Birgit 57 324
59 Stahl Georg 42 459
60 Haberkorn Josef 45 342

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mayer Johann 1 1.976
2 Reichold Sonja 2 512
3 Bergmann Klaus 3 521
4 Völkl Martin 5 430
5 Droste Anne 4 435
6 Scharl Herrmann 6 386
7 Frimberger Lydia 11 288
8 Seibert Konrad 10 272
9 Mayer Birgit 8 813
10 Küblböck Adolf 12 250
11 Müller Barbara 9 840
12 Bröckl Johannes 13 224
13 Reichel Heidemarie 18 147
14 Steinhilber Fritz 7 143
15 Reichl Barbara 25 131
16 Kindl Albert 14 128
17 Schneider Beate 24 119
18 Sigritz Georg 26 109
19 Steinl Elisabeth 23 113
20 Thoma Lorenz 37 124
21 Fraunholz Gabriele 22 859
22 Herrmann Hans-Dieter 29 116
23 Sittauer Elisabeth 28 106
24 Schneider Stefan 27 110
25 Künkler Sigrid 35 96
26 Weiß Patrick 40 109
27 Bäumler Sabine 17 106
28 Forster Erich 20 123
29 Weiß Nicole 42 99
30 Neumann Harald 39 92
31 Rauh Hanna 32 101
32 Droste Christian 19 94
33 Zimmermann Maria 41 91
34 Burger Norbert 33 537
35 Schreglmann Sigrid 33 167
36 König Alexander 21 550
37 Schecklmann Monika 30 694
38 Hösl Hubert 38 92
39 Fränkel Anja 36 765
40 Pauckstadt-Künkler Hans-Peter 15 105
41 Frischmann Horst 31 87
42 König Josef 16 120

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Groß Tobias 4 558
2 Bäumler Gabriela 13 290
3 Plößner Manfred 7 3.064
4 Bscherer Hans 2 3.079
5 Lorenz Karl 1 3.018
6 Steiner Gerhard 5 278
7 Meier Karl 9 318
8 Gollwitzer Albert 3 311
9 Pscheidt Bernhard 14 234
10 Dietl Annette 17 220
11 Gleixner Martin 6 195
12 Meiler Hubert 11 306
13 Riedl Thomas 8 1.917
14 Adam Konrad 21 202
15 Neumann Birgit 26 216
16 Löckler Gerhard 16 2.809
17 Götz Holger 32 961
18 Schaller Dietmar 36 208
19 Meindl Helmut 10 194
20 Reber Sina 31 205
21 Graser Wolfgang 12 673
22 Reil Bernd 15 168
23 Reiser Peter 28 217
24 Reber Eka 27 182
25 Götz Regina 38 309
26 Lingl Oswald 40 169
27 Janner Friedrich 25 230
28 Bartl Ernst 29 171
29 Fütterer Matthias 44 197
30 Bodensteiner Sonja 42 170
31 Krücken Hans-Peter 47 171
32 Schmidt Hubert 19 1.405
33 Fischer Walter 51 158
34 Karl Norbert 23 169
35 Prasow Nicole 46 187
36 Franz Hans 37 165
37 Eismann Michael 24 160
38 Weiß Wilhelm 59 140
39 Bayer-Schmidt Michael 53 144
40 Käß Barbara 34 151
41 Plößner Richard 22 987
42 Schmid Johannes 39 1.754
43 Thumfart Markus 48 211
44 Hartinger Peter 30 146
45 Gottsche Elisabeth 18 1.220
46 Fuchs Rudolf 32 276
47 Götz Jürgen 43 137
48 Schmid Hermann 50 138
49 Confal Johann 56 130
50 Wittmann Hans 41 156
51 Fritsch Thomas 52 135
52 Kleber Bernhard 20 130
53 Riedl Thomas 58 141
54 Schramek Peter 54 134
55 Fütterer Gabi 35 147
56 Hirnet Anton 49 121
57 Marx Daniel 45 117
58 Pollert Stephan 55 299
59 Baierl Petra 60 109
60 Seitz Rupert 57 170

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Magerl Roland 1 680
2 Löw Stefan 2 587
3 Ströhle Reinhold 4 575
4 Beer Björn 7 494
5 Magerl Theresa 5 555
6 Zimmermann Alexander 3 540
7 Schröder Hermann 8 498
8 Gräf Markus 9 506
9 Bachmeier Markus 10 470
10 Schröder Marion 11 497
11 Hösl Josef 13 474
12 Gräf Gisela 12 492
13 Löw Werner 6 527

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lehr Peter 2 3.957
2 Kirzinger Margit 3 390
3 Ludwig Markus 8 237
4 Sauer Maria 18 231
5 Grötsch Uli 1 1.053
6 Forster Karolina 7 1.709
7 Stich Günter 5 220
8 Bäumler Nicole 23 221
9 Brütting Dominik 17 3.422
10 Gesierich Karin 12 189
11 Dippold Sebastian 14 195
12 Treml Michaela 28 229
13 Gäbl Reiner 4 184
14 Eichermüller Sabine 13 629
15 Schicketanz Ernst 6 201
16 Stahl Vera 20 170
17 Greim Udo 9 886
18 Waldeck Monika 32 180
19 Vater Rainer 19 172
20 Smith Christine 30 2.577
21 Stangl Bernhard 16 452
22 Hübner Gabriele 48 165
23 Lindner Robert 24 170
24 Nastvogel Renate 33 162
25 Betzl Fritz 10 1.515
26 Roth Laura 22 166
27 Rewitzer Heinrich 15 166
28 Tanner Silke 39 278
29 Dr. Preißer Karl-Heinz 26 165
30 Erfurt Angela 42 156
31 Ott Thomas 11 1.741
32 Zeitler-Kals Monika 29 169
33 Bertl Mirko 40 150
34 Göppl Franziska 38 181
35 Dippold Manuel 43 163
36 Grundler Rudolf 36 145
37 Gruber Hans-Peter 31 151
38 Hetz Rainer 37 164
39 Hallmann Thorsten 34 241
40 Wulfänger Alfred 50 142
41 Zierer Georg 27 131
42 Kürzinger Jürgen 25 2.960
43 Karl Hans 53 135
44 Kick Michael 55 162
45 Weiß Thomas 35 317
46 Troll Roberto 57 119
47 Reichl Christian 56 125
48 Walberer Werner 21 655
49 Schneider Manfred 52 114
50 Schubert Heribert 47 117
51 Spitaler Ludwig 44 326
52 Hammer Harald 59 113
53 Schneider Ludwig 41 988
54 Seitz Stefan 45 118
55 Kuhlemann Adrian 54 131
56 Tiefel Michael 46 290
57 Simon Siegfried 60 109
58 Filchner Martin 49 117
59 Begen Mehmet 58 109
60 Wiltsch Jan 51 2.317

FDP/UW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kühner Gerhard 2 97
2 Dr. Wappmann Volker 1 64
3 Gösl Johann 3 68
4 Dilling Horst 11 55
5 Schäffler Christopher 13 57
6 Pühl Käthi 8 242
7 Mutterer Oliver 4 49
8 Gailitzdörfer Alexandra 9 37
9 Behrend Joachim 19 38
10 Gösl Michael 6 34
11 Grünbauer Gerald 17 34
12 Cecchetti Gian 21 31
13 Beer Josef 15 42
14 Günther Anna-Lena 14 36
15 Mattes Philipp 20 30
16 Winkler Armin 5 40
17 Schreml Elisabeth 10 353
18 Wild Roswitha 22 20
19 Voit Manfred 12 30
20 Vrhovec Matthias 16 28
21 Bock Wolfgang 7 31
22 Hubmann Alexander 18 258

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. med. Kindl Barbara 1 224
2 Wallmeyer Christian 4 137
3 Mayer Angela 3 318
4 Binner Karlheinz 5 115
5 Meißner Susanne 20 33
6 Weig Thomas 2 68
7 Schwab Susanne 10 49
8 Langgärtner Josef 16 35
9 Lukas Rebekka 14 54
10 Waldmann Richard 8 125
11 Bracke Jennifer 36 25
12 Schöttler Bernhard 41 23
13 Biersack Regina 27 642
14 Übelacker Thomas 7 92
15 Schwarz Irmtraud 45 26
16 Bodner Eckhard 6 401
17 Steinhilber Heike 13 25
18 Schindler Norbert 39 23
19 Märkl-Richter Ulrike 40 23
20 Wolf Anton 37 25
21 Roder-Weiß Martina 19 60
22 Grasser Josef 43 28
23 Kahl Susanne 38 30
24 Köferl Hans 15 104
25 Pausch Maria 34 22
26 Lukas Matthias 11 67
27 Binner Miriam 44 33
28 Kohl Dieter 35 56
29 Weig Stefanie 9 31
30 Häring Manfred 28 25
31 Nickl Gertraud 33 17
32 Hartung Andreas 47 20
33 Kraus Laura 42 28
34 Wittmann Josef 12 38
35 Wiesend Rita 17 275
36 Weiß Günther 18 22
37 Wildbrett Anna 24 18
38 Kahl Johann 22 42
39 Feld Diane 46 17
40 Kusche Roland 32 27
41 Sand Dagmar 49 20
42 Hartl Georg 23 18
43 Bodner Gabriele 25 227
44 Pleyer Horst 30 18
45 Lingl Gabriele 52 15
46 Waldmann Karin 29 64
47 Heining Markus 26 130
48 Ries Maria 31 18
49 Flogaus Elisabeth 50 13
50 Lukas Ursula 21 30
51 Binner Dagmar 48 14
52 Dierl Gisela 51 15

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lobinger Stefan 1 339
2 Wührl Johannes 5 106
3 Stemmer Julian 6 116
4 Reil Sebastian 2 116
5 Münch Thomas 10 91
6 Kunz Kerstin 9 92
7 Uebelacker-Zaus Katrin 8 97
8 Reber Vincent 4 83
9 Wurzer Anton 7 82
10 Mittelmeier Max 3 83
11 Gerth Beate 11 88

JU Bayern

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grimm Benedikt 4 129
2 Reithmayer Susanne 3 739
3 Lenk Ernst 2 109
4 Hartl Sebastian 6 88
5 Hirmer Severin 1 107
6 Hirnet Marina 7 54
7 Stahl Florian 12 47
8 Dippl Stefanie 5 427
9 Gößl Manuel 42 41
10 Hoch Nicole 11 41
11 Kitta Sebastian 21 36
12 Stangl Mathias 23 146
13 Brandmiller Stefan 18 33
14 Punzmann Felix 8 81
15 Meißner Florian 10 43
16 Härtl Wolfgang 20 75
17 Müller Andreas 41 36
18 Hammer Michael 31 47
19 Zeitler Patrick 36 40
20 Kett Johannes 38 34
21 Herzner Christina 46 31
22 Hermann Andreas 17 685
23 König Florian 16 1.582
24 Placzek Marina 26 232
25 Müllhofer Christoph 13 27
26 Kleber Simon 39 30
27 Baier Christoph 34 30
28 Berner Patrick 50 25
29 Rupprecht Stefan 24 33
30 Presche Nicole 27 31
31 Kick Jonas 32 40
32 Dr. med. Bayer Julia 9 62
33 Gallitzendörfer Thomas 14 34
34 Schickentanz Markus 57 1.081
35 Gallitzendörfer Christian 48 28
36 Birkner Linda 45 30
37 Eckert Florian 15 311
38 Hotek Maximilian 29 25
39 Braun Martin 52 23
40 Piehler Florian 53 21
41 Diertl Katharina 33 508
42 Pappenberger Stefan 28 193
43 Schärtl Georg 43 22
44 Sichert Konstantin 56 25
45 Kleber Michael 40 21
46 Herrmann Paula 30 23
47 Weidensteiner Fabian 51 24
48 Fuhrmann Philipp 44 36
49 Hotek Helena 37 27
50 Wiesnet Fabian 47 1.438
51 Müller Christian 35 25
52 Oppenkowski Christopher 60 18
53 Wittmann Nicole 54 22
54 Kick Johannes 22 32
55 Kozanli Ediz 55 18
56 Marner Ann-Kathrin 49 157
57 Kißler Ulrich 59 23
58 Lehr Sebastian 25 779
59 Üblacker Maximilian 19 18
60 Dr.-Ing. Gleißner Michael 58 34

Wahlbeteiligung: 82,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei