Püchersreuth

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, Püchersreuth
Amtliches Endergebnis, 23.03.2020 11:43:39

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 7.125 31,1 %
SPD 3.839 16,8 %
CWG 7.934 34,7 %
FWG 3.999 17,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.338 -
Wähler 1.051 78,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 34 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 22.897 99,9 %
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, Püchersreuth
Amtliches Endergebnis, 23.03.2020 11:43:39

Gewählter Partei
Stangl Josef CSU
Stock Thomas CSU
Wührl Gerhard CSU
Beck Josef, jun. CSU
Sauer Maria SPD
Treml Michaela SPD
Bartmann Jürgen CWG
Burkhard Markus CWG
Mathes Thomas CWG
Fütterer Franz CWG
Schönberger Simon FWG
Würth Melanie FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stangl Josef 1 1.098
2 Beck Josef, jun. 4 596
3 Wührl Gerhard 3 632
4 Stock Thomas 2 745
5 Kraus Martina 11 292
6 Schopper Matthias 5 570
7 Zahn Otto 6 373
8 Wolfrath Manfred 9 311
9 Würth Thomas 13 266
10 Weidner Bernhard 7 361
11 Beck Herbert 15 183
12 Franz Andreas 8 341
13 Stubenrauch Monika 17 128
14 Zetzl Thomas 16 144
15 Meiler Martin, jun. 10 302
16 Schopper Florian 12 284
17 Stubenrauch Walter 18 121
18 Meiler Wolfgang 14 204
19 Rothmaier Frederico 20 60
20 Hartmann Paul 19 114

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sauer Maria 1 946
2 Labbert Tobias 3 661
3 Treml Michaela 2 801
4 Roll Hans 5 282
5 Sauer Stefanie 4 290
6 Brunner Christoph 6 197
7 Gollwitzer Martha 13 55
8 Kahley Erik 10 97
9 Sauer Bastian 8 123
10 Zahn Markus 11 85
11 Gollwitzer Johann 12 58
12 Bonczyk Josef 7 135
13 Meyer Martin 9 109

CWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schopper Rudolf 5 1.193
2 Bartmann Jürgen 1 1.014
3 Burkhard Markus 2 543
4 Gaßner Stefan 8 335
5 Kraus Barbara 12 244
6 König Markus 16 218
7 Meiler Andreas 20 153
8 Rumpel Wolfgang 11 283
9 Höfler Christian 21 135
10 Selig Eva 7 378
11 Reiser Sebastian 19 169
12 Mathes Thomas 3 512
13 Schmid Jennifer 15 227
14 Förster Bernd 10 300
15 Leipold Johannes 6 433
16 Kroop Michael 18 175
17 Burkhard Andreas 21 135
18 Uhl Patrick 14 235
19 Schedl Markus 13 236
20 Fütterer Franz 4 481
21 Binner Christian 17 203
22 Radies Stefan 9 332

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Witt Josef 3 526
2 Schönberger Simon 1 1.127
3 Reil Robert 7 325
4 Würth Melanie 2 606
5 Kuran Klaus 5 405
6 Kroop Tobias 4 424
7 Hacker Jürgen 6 356
8 Reil Doris 8 117
9 Zitzmann Mike 9 113

Wahlbeteiligung: 78,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei