Parkstein

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, Parkstein
Amtliches Endergebnis, 23.03.2020 11:43:39

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 11.567 29,0 %
GRÜNE 4.665 11,7 %
SPD 6.245 15,6 %
FWG 17.467 43,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.901 -
Wähler 1.518 79,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 20 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 39.944 99,9 %
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, Parkstein
Amtliches Endergebnis, 23.03.2020 11:43:39

Gewählter Partei
Rast Heinz CSU
Gleißner Michael CSU
Scheidler Josef CSU
Schraml Wolfgang CSU
Reichold Sonja GRÜNE
Neumann Tanja GRÜNE
Kick Johannes SPD
Janner Georg SPD
Wittmann Hans FWG
Bodenmeier Martin FWG
Burkhard Josef FWG
Langgärtner Josef FWG
Korsche-Ströhl Silvia FWG
Bösl Manfred FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schiffmann Tanja 5 1.082
2 Gleißner Michael 2 926
3 Konz Phillip 8 461
4 Birkner Franziska 9 427
5 Schraml Wolfgang 4 648
6 Busch Martin 6 548
7 Scheidler Josef 3 860
8 Ebner Jürgen 10 406
9 Rast Heinz 1 1.065
10 Burkhard Georg 7 512
11 Döllner Tobias 18 249
12 Götz Eleonore 19 246
13 Zetzl Franz 15 348
14 Emmerich Lukas 20 245
15 Ermer Sandra 23 189
16 Fischer Markus 17 256
17 Seelow Corinna 13 367
18 Reiß Matthias 16 323
19 Dick Florian 25 177
20 Schraml Andreas 22 207
21 Sauer Karl-Heinz 26 172
22 Ermer Norman 24 180
23 Götz Markus 21 238
24 Dr. Wach Franz 11 400
25 Götz Nicolas 14 360
26 Simmerl Rebecca 28 127
27 Plößner Alfons 12 395
28 Frischolz Jürgen 27 153

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Völkl Martin 3 428
2 Reichold Sonja 1 967
3 Hausner Max 4 377
4 Frimberger Lydia 9 230
5 Hofmann Franz 7 277
6 Neumann Tanja 2 731
7 Dütsch Hans 5 353
8 Weiß Nicole 12 136
9 Neumann Harald 8 247
10 Solfrank Viktoria 10 196
11 Neumann Alfred 6 301
12 Pausch Christine 11 178
13 Weiß Patrick 14 118
14 Zimmermann Maria 13 126

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Janner Georg 2 716
2 Witt Christoph 3 677
3 Völkl Jürgen 5 485
4 Kick Johannes 1 747
5 Beßenreuther Elke 4 650
6 Kick Michael 6 294
7 Krämer Harald 14 183
8 Beßenreuther Laura 11 193
9 Kick Daniel 13 185
10 Kellner-Schreml Jutta 8 222
11 Richter Cordula 16 123
12 Kick Andreas 11 193
13 Schramm Silke 19 81
14 Witt Hans 7 245
15 Nickel Manuela 26 50
16 Witt Kurt 10 202
17 Rebehn Birgit 22 66
18 Lindner Markus 23 63
19 Fröhlich Andreas 15 129
20 Dehling Alexander 25 55
21 Krämer Annika 21 67
22 Alwang Johann 18 85
23 Schiener Daniel 27 39
24 Staufer Bastian 28 36
25 Janner Maximilian 17 122
26 Richter Peter 9 204
27 Menzl Elsa 24 56
28 Holzer Kerstin 20 77

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sollfrank Reinhard 7 2.260
2 Korsche-Ströhl Silvia 5 912
3 Burkhard Josef 3 1.239
4 Wittmann Hans 1 1.476
5 Gammanick Alexandra 9 578
6 Bodenmeier Martin 2 1.313
7 Pausch Manfred 10 524
8 Langgärtner Josef 4 1.038
9 Bösl Wolfgang 12 523
10 Dr. Fleischmann Heinz 13 478
11 Schäfer Roman 10 524
12 Bösl Manfred 6 801
13 Busch Michelle 28 234
14 Mückl Alexander 22 329
15 Burkhard Moritz 23 326
16 Fröhlich Gudrun 21 352
17 Senft Christian 8 643
18 Bäumler Peter 19 371
19 Burkhard Ingrid 20 353
20 Winkler Florian 26 265
21 Schreffl Bernhard 17 392
22 Bösl Tanja 18 386
23 Brüderer Markus 25 270
24 Lugert Simon 24 313
25 Friedrich Claudia 27 263
26 Hösl Georg 15 428
27 Hausner Gerhard 14 474
28 Bäumler Stefan 16 402

Wahlbeteiligung: 79,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei