Störnstein

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, Störnstein
Amtliches Endergebnis, 23.03.2020 11:43:39

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 5.579 28,2 %
SPD 5.322 26,9 %
FW 6.615 33,4 %
FBL 2.296 11,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.256 -
Wähler 891 70,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 24 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 19.812 99,9 %
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, Störnstein
Amtliches Endergebnis, 23.03.2020 11:43:39

Gewählter Partei
Grimm Benedikt CSU
Müller Andreas CSU
Gmeiner Beate CSU
Völkl Jürgen CSU
Trottmann Gerhard SPD
Schell Konrad SPD
Simon Johann SPD
Reber Eka FW
Meiler Hubert FW
Confal Johann FW
Schreiner Karlheinz FW
Müller Otto FBL

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grimm Benedikt 1 608
2 Völkl Jürgen 4 385
3 Reinl Regina 8 262
4 Lukas Stefan 10 244
5 Gmeiner Beate 3 406
6 Müller Andreas 2 515
7 Fleischmann Peter 5 368
8 Bauer Alexander 9 251
9 Träger Andreas 7 302
10 Kraus Maximilian 6 312
11 Bulligan Harald 13 187
12 Färber Johannes 22 95
13 Grundl Franziska 18 140
14 Scharnagl Hans 16 171
15 Kost Lukas 12 192
16 Greiner Albert 23 75
17 Holfeuer Claudia 21 120
18 Wagner Josef 11 198
19 Härtl Paul 19 125
20 Bauer Michael 15 175
21 Greiner Christian 19 125
22 Kraus Christian 14 180
23 Kriechenbauer Rita 17 143

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ludwig Markus 4 913
2 Trottmann Gerhard 1 579
3 Simon Johann 3 360
4 Kern Franz 8 230
5 Weiß Christina 10 190
6 Härtel Alexander 23 77
7 Schell Konrad 2 532
8 Völkl Johann 7 237
9 Ludwig Daniel 6 280
10 Troppmann Elke 5 321
11 Friedle Marie 22 78
12 Nagler Johannes 11 153
13 Forster Matthias 19 95
14 Dorner Birgit 13 135
15 Schuller Florian 17 107
16 Kriechenbauer Hannes 15 116
17 Trottmann Gabriele 12 147
18 Schell Leonhard 18 103
19 Nagler Martin 16 112
20 Kriechenbauer Helga 9 196
21 Forster Jürgen 24 65
22 Baumann Markus 20 85
23 Simon Bianka 14 126
24 Franz Willibald 20 85

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reber Eka 1 871
2 Meiler Hubert 2 699
3 Confal Johann 3 650
4 Schreiner Karlheinz 4 532
5 Ehinger Thomas 9 240
6 Schwarz Renate 5 379
7 Confal Simone 11 229
8 Scheck Tanja 16 171
9 Schmid Marius 10 235
10 Reber Lina 12 227
11 Meiler Wolfgang 6 311
12 Filchner Tobias 15 187
13 Schwarz Hubert 13 218
14 Rödl Raimund 14 212
15 Meiler Johannes 7 252
16 Müller Sebastian 18 143
17 Kucz Matthias 21 111
18 Dr. Mattausch Boris 8 245
19 Neubauer Maria 22 109
20 Löw Martin 17 164
21 Gleissner Martha 19 136
22 Sammel Josef 24 80
23 Scheck Harald 23 92
24 Scharnagl Wolfgang 20 122

FBL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiß Bernhard 2 297
2 Müller Otto 1 382
3 Zimmer Ruth 5 168
4 Weiß Mathias 7 113
5 Wildenauer Helmut 4 187
6 Reisnecker Markus 3 232
7 Bauer Waltraud 10 84
8 Schieder Josef 6 115
9 Hilburger Reinhold 16 45
10 Scharnagl Sebastian 8 106
11 Müller Julia 11 68
12 Schwarz Klaus 11 68
13 Strauß Johannes 11 68
14 Mehl Carola 16 45
15 Miedaner Jürgen 19 30
16 Rippl Thomas 18 41
17 Rödl Alexandra 9 97
18 Roßa-Schwarz Birgit 15 51
19 Pieger Kurt 20 24
20 Woschick-Gollnick Heidemarie 21 16
21 Schöninger Tilmann 14 59

Wahlbeteiligung: 70,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei