Moosbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Moosbach, Moosbach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 10:45:01

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 15.345 37,7 %
SPD 4.659 11,5 %
UWG 9.119 22,4 %
FWU 6.734 16,6 %
BLM 4.830 11,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.958 -
Wähler 1.601 81,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 68 4,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 40.687 99,8 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Moosbach, Moosbach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 10:45:01

Gewählter Partei
Bulenda Armin CSU
Ach Hermann CSU
Hierold Josef jun. CSU
Guttenberger Ulrike CSU
Stefinger Sandro CSU
Maier Hans SPD
Liebl Karl SPD
Meindl Helmut UWG
Schnupfhagn Johann UWG
Scheuerer Erhard UWG
Steinhilber Fritz FWU
Neuber Johann FWU
Rom Bernhard BLM
Prießnitz Klaus BLM

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bulenda Armin 1 1.840
2 Guttenberger Ulrike 4 1.132
3 Kick Jonas 12 469
4 Stefinger Sandro 5 955
5 Brandmiller Stefan 6 790
6 Hierold Josef jun. 3 1.388
7 Kick Christine 9 499
8 Baier Christoph 19 315
9 Wurdack Julian 20 274
10 Schieder Elisabeth 10 482
11 Bodensteiner Thomas 7 688
12 Kleber Thomas 8 629
13 Ach Hermann 2 1.621
14 Kick Johannes 18 359
15 Heuwind Markus 12 469
16 Landgraf Christian 21 222
17 Stahl Hubert 17 362
18 Kindl Andreas 11 470
19 Schötz Maria 16 401
20 Gissibl Hermann 15 414
21 Eger Josef 27 151
22 Ach Marco 14 429
23 Sichert Konstantin 24 187
24 Bulenda Verena 25 164
25 Sauer Sandra 22 196
26 Götz Martin 22 196
27 Lingl Christoph 28 82
28 Zeller Tobias 26 161

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maier Hans 1 790
2 Gerlach-Kneißl Birgit 8 205
3 Hanauer Christopher 3 487
4 Schinzel Christine 6 228
5 Liebl Karl 2 522
6 Reitinger-Maier Gabriela 5 263
7 Rappl Stefan 4 335
8 Gebauer Erika 11 125
9 Guttenberger Stefan 15 88
10 Bast Alexandra 18 80
11 Putzer Stefan 7 213
12 Schönberger Gertraud 21 70
13 Wondrak Werner 16 86
14 Prem Claudia 22 68
15 Hierold Martin 19 74
16 Rappl Daniela 12 122
17 Braun Philipp 17 83
18 Wondrak Helga 25 49
19 Seiler Georg 27 37
20 Kneißl Günther 26 41
21 Gebauer Dieter 28 32
22 Forster Martin 13 104
23 Maier Johannes 9 148
24 Süssner Thomas 19 74
25 Braun Johann 14 90
26 Rappl Johann 23 61
27 Seiler Florian 24 55
28 Schönberger Matthias 10 129

UWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meindl Helmut 1 1.612
2 Fischer Christina 4 651
3 Ketscher Jens 10 345
4 Völkl Sebastian 5 638
5 Scheck Alexander 12 303
6 Schießl Georg 9 356
7 Eckl Wolfgang 8 360
8 Kühn Marco 19 155
9 Hartinger Johannes 11 325
10 Eckl Matthias 6 399
11 Putzer Maximilian 13 258
12 Hartinger Peter 7 387
13 Braun Johannes 15 195
14 Hupfauf Thomas 14 245
15 Köcher Harald 21 122
16 Straßer Silvia 22 106
17 Völkl Hans-Josef 17 173
18 Wurdack Kathrin 23 97
19 Scheuerer Erhard 3 731
20 Bauer Helene 18 165
21 Braun Johann 16 175
22 Hierold Manfred 24 94
23 Wittmann Bernhard 20 147
24 Steinberger Christine 25 78
25 Graf Josef 27 57
26 Voit Bruno 28 44
27 Baier Adam 26 62
28 Schnupfhagn Johann 2 839

FWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steinhilber Fritz 1 1.543
2 Neuber Johann 2 537
3 Weiß Jonas 3 426
4 Bauer Michael 5 307
5 Ring Christine 8 236
6 Bodensteiner Andreas jun. 14 164
7 Birner Armin 9 232
8 Eckl Renate 12 206
9 Scheuerer Josef 13 195
10 Ach Felix 4 308
11 Kleber Georg 17 160
12 Reitinger Markus 6 306
13 Kick Johann 14 164
14 Scheuerer Michael 22 104
15 Hammerl Heike 20 117
16 Balk Josef 18 153
17 Ach Eduard 7 246
18 Steinhilber Michael 11 208
19 Hanauer Herbert 19 143
20 Balk Hildegard 16 161
21 Feneis Michaela 24 99
22 Bäumler Martin 26 70
23 Weiß Markus 10 215
24 Bodensteiner Klaus 21 112
25 Hoffmann Wolfgang 23 102
26 Sittauer Hubert 28 66
27 Zangl Irmgard 26 70
28 Schönberger Hans 25 84

BLM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rom Bernhard 1 824
2 Eger Franz 4 316
3 Bergmann Wolfgang 3 358
4 Sixl Stefan 6 234
5 Prießnitz Klaus 2 372
6 Hofmeister Andreas 7 233
7 Hierold Maria 12 152
8 Balk Manuel 16 108
9 Roth Michael 22 69
10 Bauer Michael 5 280
11 Kiesbauer Michael 15 115
12 Hanauer Karl 14 137
13 Rom Jonas 10 163
14 Baier Johann 17 107
15 Braun Siegfried 20 89
16 Bäumler Josef 13 147
17 Eger Johann 18 95
18 Kleber Karl 21 74
19 Gebhard Michael 24 59
20 Frischholz Karl 11 156
21 Feneis Franz 8 214
22 Kaiser Reinhard 28 32
23 Balk Josef 25 53
24 Voit Johann 9 202
25 Eger Heike 19 93
26 Bauer Alfred 27 41
27 Gatz Josef 23 61
28 Kleber Josef 26 46

Wahlbeteiligung: 81,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei