Gemeinde Georgenberg

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Georgenberg, Gemeinde Georgenberg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 12:49:07

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 7.051 36,4 %
FW 4.815 24,8 %
UBW 2.238 11,5 %
BLG 5.281 27,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.095 -
Wähler 859 78,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 12 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 19.385 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Georgenberg, Gemeinde Georgenberg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 12:49:07

Gewählter Partei
Hirnet Marina CSU
Hamann Oswald CSU
Bergler Alfred CSU
Sauer Georg CSU
Bock Wolfgang CSU
Scheibl Martin FW
Hirnet Anton FW
Schiller Jürgen FW
Käs Christian UBW
Götz Andreas BLG
Helgert Achim BLG
Götz Bernhard BLG

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hirnet Marina 1 1.037
2 Bergler Alfred 3 540
3 Bierler Gerhard 14 247
4 Bock Bringfried 19 177
5 Helgert Martina 15 231
6 Bock Wolfgang 5 314
7 Frischholz Stefan 8 292
8 Hamann Oswald 2 651
9 Kreuzer Bianca 9 290
10 Hirnet Andreas 21 140
11 Janker Johannes 12 259
12 Kotschenreuther Matthias 17 210
13 Maurer Christine 7 295
14 Krapf Niklas 18 194
15 Nickl Tobias 20 168
16 Sauer Georg 4 354
17 Schieder Susanne 16 222
18 Schieder Michael 11 271
19 Schmid Dominik 23 123
20 Slanař Otakar 24 55
21 Stahl Stephanie 10 280
22 Völkl Peter 22 135
23 Völkl Rudolf 6 309
24 Wittmann Klaus 13 257

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scheibl Martin 1 862
2 Schiller Jürgen 3 431
3 Hirnet Anton 2 508
4 Zintl Berthold 16 107
5 Ertl Max 14 123
6 Frischholz Maria 4 388
7 Frischholz Markus 12 133
8 Gürtler Ralf 23 45
9 Haase Erika 17 92
10 Haase Ringo 7 237
11 Kindl Thomas 19 71
12 Knecht Marcus 22 46
13 Mühling Florian 10 165
14 Müller Marina 13 124
15 Müller Matthias 6 273
16 Nickl Heiko 15 119
17 Piehler David 8 217
18 Plödt Alfred 21 57
19 Plödt Tobias 9 208
20 Reber Felix 20 68
21 Voit Rita 5 277
22 Völkl Martin 18 90
23 Werner Michael 24 37
24 Wüst Alexander 11 137

UBW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Käs Christian 1 487
2 Völkl Hubert 2 233
3 Plödt Wolfgang 3 192
4 Kick Robert 7 99
5 Völkl Stefan 7 99
6 Wirth Hans-Jürgen 5 140
7 Völkl Marina 6 105
8 Fritsch Markus 12 72
9 Reber Karsten 9 82
10 Fritsch-Berndt Inga Weronika 16 39
11 Pentner Thomas 15 49
12 Kick Reinhold 24 19
13 Träger Konrad 4 153
14 Völkl Tamara 13 54
15 Pentner Irmgard 14 53
16 Pferrer Bernhard 23 22
17 Hartwig Thomas 20 29
18 Jakowitsch Markus 17 35
19 Pentner Bernd 19 33
20 Faltenbacher Wolfgang 20 29
21 Plödt Marco 9 82
22 Lindner Tobias 22 24
23 Weiß Theodor 11 73
24 Holler Stefanie 17 35

BLG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Andreas 1 745
2 Helgert Achim 2 601
3 Lang Peter 7 243
4 Götz Bernhard 3 454
5 Bauer Johanna 4 452
6 Wüst Stefan 5 360
7 Reiser Stefan 10 214
8 Meyer Markus 24 34
9 Holfelder Alexandra 12 172
10 Dunkl Tobias 14 129
11 Völkl Philipp 23 50
12 Frischholz Stefan 8 222
13 Fichtner Daniel 21 78
14 Zetzl Maximilian 18 103
15 Friedl Markus 20 92
16 Zetzl Markus 9 221
17 Woppmann Felix 6 279
18 Häring Michael 19 98
19 Auer Dominik 16 118
20 Haider Johannes 13 131
21 Bock Stefan 17 111
22 Fischer Franz 22 73
23 Nickl Andreas 15 120
24 Berger Jürgen 11 181

Wahlbeteiligung: 78,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei