Stadt Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab, Stadt Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab
Amtliches Endergebnis, 25.03.2020 09:27:39

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 21.143 39,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler (FW) 13.897 25,9 %
SPD 18.653 34,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.614 -
Wähler 2.865 62,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 61 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 53.693 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Stadtratswahl Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab, Stadt Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab
Amtliches Endergebnis, 25.03.2020 09:27:39

Gewählter Partei
Aichinger Armin CSU
Kippes Tanja CSU
Arnold Josef CSU
Peter Max CSU
Lang Michael CSU
Lebegern Marianne CSU
Hauer Thomas CSU
Knauer Tobias CSU
Steiner Gerhard FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler (FW)
Rebl Zacharias FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler (FW)
Meier Karl FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler (FW)
Schmid Hermann FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler (FW)
Kraft Roland FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler (FW)
Dippold Sebastian SPD
Neupert Achim SPD
Karl Annette SPD
Steiner Marion SPD
Filchner Martin SPD
Hetz Rainer SPD
Schubert Heribert SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Aichinger Armin 1 2.302
2 Spörl Thomas 14 659
3 Lebegern Marianne 6 1.266
4 Kißler Ulrich 12 686
5 Arnold Josef 3 2.033
6 Peter Max 4 1.609
7 Hauer Thomas 7 1.265
8 Lang Michael 5 1.431
9 Kippes Tanja 2 2.135
10 Orlowski Simone 10 983
11 Knauer Tobias 8 1.086
12 Trottmann Birgit 9 1.012
13 Färber Manuel 15 648
14 Zintl Johannes 11 782
15 Regler Yul 20 487
16 Kißler Anton 17 528
17 Rustler Walter 19 490
18 Schäffler Sandro 16 568
19 Zeitler Patrick 13 675
20 Völkl Oliver 18 498

FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler (FW)

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steiner Gerhard 1 2.228
2 Prasow Nicole 9 626
3 Reiser Peter sen. 7 837
4 Rebl Zacharias 2 1.144
5 Kunz Maria 6 844
6 Hausdorf Susanne 11 577
7 Meier Karl 3 956
8 Krücken Hans-Peter 12 520
9 Meyer Dagmar 10 612
10 Götz Beate 17 318
11 Schmid Hermann 4 947
12 Ruf Maria 16 386
13 Bayer-Schmidt Michael 15 442
14 Reiser Peter jun. 18 300
15 Eismann Gerhard 14 473
16 Reiser Alexandra 19 291
17 Kuhnle Regina 20 287
18 Blecha Johann 8 722
19 Reber Markus 13 512
20 Kraft Roland 5 875

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dippold Sebastian 1 2.168
2 Karl Annette 3 1.463
3 Linsmeier Stefan 8 1.083
4 Pöllath Miriam 17 501
5 Schubert Heribert 7 1.192
6 Bitterer Anna 11 786
7 Neupert Achim 2 1.860
8 Steiner Marion 4 1.443
9 Schwarz Wolfgang 9 877
10 Hetz Rainer 6 1.265
11 Busch Yannick 13 605
12 Filchner Martin 5 1.287
13 Witt Franz 10 808
14 Schmidberger Martin 16 502
15 Kuhlemann Adrian 14 589
16 Zupfer Peter 12 681
17 Merkl Stefan 15 574
18 Bär Torsten 20 220
19 Meierhöfer Klaus 18 376
20 Nickl Markus 19 373

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei