Mantel

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Mantel, Mantel
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 10:12:50

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 19.304 47,6 %
AfD 2.750 6,8 %
SPD 8.802 21,7 %
FWG 9.740 24,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.275 -
Wähler 1.618 71,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 25 1,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 40.596 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Mantel, Mantel
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 10:12:50

Gewählter Partei
Kammerer Richard CSU
Janner Siegfried CSU
Müller Christoph CSU
Dr. Oetzinger Stephan CSU
Gurdan Johann CSU
Steiner Rita CSU
Fuhrmann Philipp CSU
Schröder Hermann AfD
Dr. Klier Manfred SPD
Fuhrmann Daniela SPD
Bertelshofer Andrea SPD
Janner Friedrich FWG
Lippik Stefan FWG
Steiner Herbert FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kammerer Richard 1 1.846
2 Müller Christoph 3 1.407
3 Janner Siegfried 2 1.653
4 Schiller Ulrike 9 827
5 Fuhrmann Philipp 7 889
6 Gurdan Johann 5 1.233
7 Wittmann Johannes 8 850
8 Brust Carola 11 680
9 Prediger Norbert 16 444
10 Gößl Harald 17 441
11 Hofmann Bastian 20 414
12 Meyer Daniel 18 436
13 Brünnig Daniel 15 456
14 Steiner Rita 6 1.145
15 Arnold Stefan 26 320
16 Ay Matthias 12 550
17 Krauß Timo 10 765
18 Stengel Toni 19 416
19 Tafelmeier Andreas 27 278
20 Hackbarth Tobias 22 358
21 Steinbauer Sebastian 28 244
22 Merk Maximilian 24 338
23 Krauß Thomas 25 322
24 Baier Josefine 23 339
25 Kneißl Johann 21 397
26 Härtl Christine 14 463
27 Dr. Oetzinger Stephan 4 1.262
28 Kraus Michael 13 531

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schröder Hermann 1 642
2 Gräf Markus 3 486
3 Magerl Theresa 2 520
4 Gräf Gisela 4 444
5 Schröder Marion 5 337
6 Scheiber Margita 6 321

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Klier Manfred 1 1.135
2 Fuhrmann Daniela 2 902
3 Weigl Bernhard 5 540
4 Bertelshofer Andrea 3 712
5 Wurzer Manfred 7 378
6 Göppl Franziska 4 644
7 Servus Peter 19 178
8 Zwerenz Ingrid 8 346
9 Bodensteiner Martin 9 287
10 Bertelshofer Barbara 10 276
11 Schwarzmeier Stefan 15 203
12 Schwarzmeier-Ried Marina 18 183
13 Sommer Björn 6 525
14 Ucles y Garcia Gertraud 12 265
15 Kreß Ulrich 17 184
16 Horch Gudrun 20 169
17 Häckel Martin 22 150
18 Ucles-Bäumler Andrea 13 256
19 Schaller Alfred 23 127
20 Krüger Renate 14 225
21 Klier Dominik 21 168
22 Götz Marianne 24 117
23 Gilch Maximilian 26 97
24 Forster Margit 28 84
25 Zwerenz Manfred 25 108
26 Klier Silvia 11 271
27 Krös Brigitte 27 87
28 Schreier Christiana 16 185

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Janner Friedrich 1 1.279
2 Lippik Stefan 2 754
3 Grill Martin 4 606
4 Riedel Anita 15 259
5 Schemmel Roman 16 255
6 Hüttner Jürgen 6 480
7 Gurdan Sabine 8 417
8 Dobner Harald 7 434
9 Franke Petra 19 236
10 Pröls Tobias 12 272
11 Reil Hans 18 240
12 Göppl Bettina 14 266
13 König Lorenz 11 274
14 Weber Simon 23 202
15 Steiner Herbert 3 647
16 Janner Kerstin 10 328
17 Steiniger Harald 9 359
18 Günther Anita 25 162
19 Kaiser Richard 28 132
20 Hermann Max 17 246
21 Franke Michael 26 137
22 Ziegler Christian 13 269
23 Mangold Philipp 21 218
24 Sperl Stephanie 20 222
25 Paulus Werner 22 214
26 Sperl Franz 5 505
27 Wurzer Werner 27 133
28 Hirmer-Pöllath Evi 24 194

Wahlbeteiligung: 71,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei